Compare exchange profiles, listed assets, markets and recorded trading volumes.

ExchangeAssetsMarketsRecorded spot volume (USD)
Binance85321648266659337
Gate.io234330813422272796
OKX60219831518927627
KuCoin103116491475323777
Coinbase Exchange4115191414354010
Bybit79712801372344999
MEXC161527901346676450
Kraken7581736997431695
Bitget9081399659977811
BingX9691493412456044
KCEX1079—1329819610
Ourbit100114741133883178
Bitunix752—250074445
WEEX120617731858239324
Toobit84812351610560824
XT.COM97713791407422430
LBank113115601585941814
new Test111
2IRANI1081
Ulink211—43164067884
Zedcex Exchange89—13211477065
COINSPACE29—11442406470
BTCC3765055570930845
PumpSwap1651735490136963
CoinUp.io544—5443020684
BTDUex61—5013513834
BitDelta387—3805899767
SAFEX261—3769810775
JuCoin2733963548101647
CoinP85—3521968016
CEEX exchange159—3170060082
BitxEX224—3103939775
BiFinance186—3099366848
Azbit145—2787732945
Pionex5697762716376041
Tapbit204—2565184263
Picol276—2405740554
YUBIT643—2135976281
Slex Exchange93—2029200647
SunX229—2027583083
BlockFin431—1980348272
Currency.com68941920382969
BloFin570—1801222792
SuperEx384—1611282370
Biconomy.com84011191513559834
Binance Alpha3497561510417730
AscendEX6367661383612809
PayBito582301377927267
NovaEx435—1357710140
Batonex121—1323074016