Cryptocurrency exchange directory — 2

Compare exchange profiles, listed assets, markets and recorded trading volumes.

ExchangeAssetsMarketsRecorded spot volume (USD)
OrangeX6199071272104779
Venus44221268300269
Gate175124961263912650
BitonEx126—1139668064
x.me Exchange339—1122964975
CoinW5867221115218901
Uniswap V3 (Robinhood)1052281097606276
UZX91—1086812120
MGBX311—1067761566
BitGW Exchange92—1049371565
Gems Trade77—1029350728
DigiFinex7127911028108906
Hibt469—1015902016
XXKK140—1015102128
SpireX340—1004220802
Uniswap v4 (Robinhood)1491580990701828
FameEX227—987776816
TNNS PROX232—985163482
Persistence DEX109970265771
Aivora Exchange269336953480375
Hotcoin610826946633207
Upbit353832938275796
CrypFine4361911819389
Deepcoin274369894823013
AIA Exchange21—867760802
PancakeSwap v3 (BSC)6141034865728855
TruBit Pro Exchange5887843573674
WhiteBIT4611088834642784
PancakeSwap v2 (BSC)11511569834168779
Echobit185—825020743
Poloniex664692798204151
Coinlocally336—789648259
CoinChief6575774680166
Bullish63146773707125
Phemex361508772881364
idax exchange449—759473003
ASTX225—735412359
P2B107150706477102
HTX791904703083760
WHXEX285—696471727
GroveX342—663813653
BitradeX171199657807542
Websea278311647272718
BITmarkets267—627435788
CRMClick436—613435455
B2Z Exchange325—612100042
Ju.com349520600975150
4E112—577137526
AstralX62—572086456
BiKing235311571846438