Cryptocurrency exchange directory — 4

Compare exchange profiles, listed assets, markets and recorded trading volumes.

ExchangeAssetsMarketsRecorded spot volume (USD)
BTSE260345146664667
Uniswap v4 (BSC)206735145068606
Mars Exchange1110141563555
ALP.COM811138904867
CoinTR158—138351464
Coinstore142—136503745
Uniswap v3 (Base)265426133339193
YoBit191230131382104
Fastex4370128287184
Hyperliquid393436124631313
LMAX Digital1828124121538
ThetaSwap1526118254200
Bit2Me243—117317493
Binibit94—111829212
Bitfinex96209111166816
BitTap333—110345982
BVOX331764107819419
BtcTurk | Kripto191378106967687
Uniswap v3 (Arbitrum)84208106521798
HashKey Exchange3037102538831
AlphaX453—102233012
Coinone351353100059248
Aerodrome SlipStream14721897796516
Pancakeswap v3 (Base)499090800729
Feather Exchange9888707328
Dex-Trade11916888455341
Uniswap v280596286288532
HitBTC36060085125283
Nivex212084725753
Paribu22526384018651
FMFW.io11722482408857
AllinX30—81872883
Changelly PRO296981718451
Salavi Exchange14—81215272
KlicklX15—76635660
Tothemoon24235875470015
PointPay119—75183704
Gleec BTC87—74716248
Skybit33—74648441
Project-X102872592185
De¹11243670836658
Uniswap v4 (Base)12732770602195
Rhea Finance223668909070
CoinEx660103968023258
Uniswap v3 (BSC)22637167922124
Revolut X303—67202254
Raydium68783462979610
EXMO9217562882845
BIT6010262834558
Mandala Exchange14318262404730