Cryptocurrency exchange directory — 5

Compare exchange profiles, listed assets, markets and recorded trading volumes.

ExchangeAssetsMarketsRecorded spot volume (USD)
Curve (Ethereum)11524762177646
Qmall Exchange74—61885599
EXMO.ME9011561671344
Changelly276658435923
SecondBTC374556284865
Rhea Finance223954746280
Polkaswap181754467685
Cat.Ex253352193894
Fluid (Arbitrum)11—51415896
Bitci TR11312551212148
Coins.ph132—50915127
Serenity192450094326
LATOKEN17119149914454
Blackhole (CLMM)152848258168
Nomiswap (Stable)3245700385
listaDao StableSwap9—42747554
Hyperion8—41088211
BlueBit20—39842301
Uniswap V2 (Robinhood)191939091005
Cofinex820—38964565
VinDAX10812337268383
NEAR Intents112535986471
Tothemoon23425235803633
Blynex21123034655295
Lifinity91534494877
C-Patex111034254698
Pharaoh Exchange253532629588
Cryptonex182331339324
Bitkub35237231233348
Meteora DAMM v211713229536004
CoinCola24—29137809
CriptoSwaps66—28760614
Nonkyc.io Exchange152—28616570
LFJ v2.2 (Avalanche)232928422850
Binance TH38251126913957
SunSwap V310—26794197
Coincheck242326510535
ICRYPEX132—26256267
DIFX3225814082
Rocket Swap (Anubis)151425359453
KoinBX12823125072935
ZebPay32234224619705
PancakeSwap (Solana)31—23814278
Korbit19419323732232
VVS Finance448322966768
Merchant Moe v2.2 (Mantle)132322379984
Bitazza125—21337957
Koinpark123—21142930
Subnet Tokens353421117433
Bluefin304920568654