Cryptocurrency exchange directory — 8

Compare exchange profiles, listed assets, markets and recorded trading volumes.

ExchangeAssetsMarketsRecorded spot volume (USD)
LocalTrade45466595475
Reku44436589258
CoinDCX4487086538665
Kinesis Money25—6431029
Balancer v2 (Ethereum)50676358751
QuickSwap v3 (Polygon)651126248887
Sushiswap v3 (Arbitrum)15236226182
BankCEX861036204662
Minswap v235396149821
CoinZoom30—6103599
Foxbit1011036075046
Neptune22215843611
Figure Markets12195757064
Etherex CL11—5744092
PancakeSwap v3 (Monad)9—5672941
O2 Exchange4—5617602
DeGate39415598344
Tokocrypto4196775587368
LFJ v2.2 (Monad)6—5567302
SunSwap v228435543079
Curve (Arbitrum)17245444560
PulseX v221345352542
Kanga Exchange189—5313862
0x RFQ (Robinhood)6—5293682
Uniswap v2 (Base)166—5272732
Ripio37—5246631
5DAX50—5146467
PulseX16305027662
PancakeSwap v3 (Linea)12235021511
STON.fi71974989301
GOPAX1151224967814
Iguanadex674853127
Camelot v335484842546
Buda11254722498
THENA29344688649
zondacrypto601034670592
Tokenize Xchange1211454648360
SwapX Algebra6104367617
Thruster v315274183043
Fraxswap v2 (Ethereum)544063002
Katana v39—3985261
Katana10153955105
EllipX11—3888123
Oku (Plasma)3—3887304
CoinLion19—3825814
Reactor DEX3—3809000
BitexLive17163775731
Lynex Fusion12143764313
LFJ (Avalanche)941233700360
BCEX Korea6—3697501