Cryptocurrency exchange directory — 7

Compare exchange profiles, listed assets, markets and recorded trading volumes.

ExchangeAssetsMarketsRecorded spot volume (USD)
Bitcoiva1171999758984
Cube Exchange51—9411361
Independent Reserve461439348467
QuickSwap1061909304983
Dzengi53—9262823
TesseraSwap2—9252189
HyperSwap v38159214950
Tokenlon339200345
LFJ (Arbitrum)579132613
Aerodrome Finance1642549130119
Shadow Exchange13179028348
BTC Markets34399011614
THENA FUSION43508991552
Pharaoh Exchange v112118962395
PancakeSwap v3 (Arbitrum)33588954369
Ondo Global Markets1061068540884
Momentum26348499301
BASEKX132—8435360
TxFlow165—8379086
Osmosis1023038374954
Bitso37638361626
Bitexen3213208248115
Ondo Stocks3773768246440
Fstswap778072286
Ring Exchange (Ethereum)32—8007606
Emirex21217865951
Mercado Bitcoin29287709426
Uniswap v4 (Monad)9—7663200
Tokpie52—7587978
NovaDAX1241357526761
1DEX777504870
BitTrade40—7493414
Temple457491404
CEX.IO3027707483999
Velodrome v3 (Optimism)13247461612
Wagmi (Sonic)8167315919
Ndax66—7289573
Gate US261—7268300
Meteora DAMM1933017235256
Velodrome v3 (Unichain)337183220
SushiSwap (Ethereum)1331427017324
OKJ48476999220
Uniswap v3 (Monad)9—6865241
Bluefin22386722725
Coinmetro60986707082
Turbos Finance31436696398
Kujira Fin46956631376
Uniswap v3 (Unichain)586624334
PancakeSwap v3 (Ethereum)28336620008
Ramses v214—6599681