Cryptocurrency exchange directory — 6

Compare exchange profiles, listed assets, markets and recorded trading volumes.

ExchangeAssetsMarketsRecorded spot volume (USD)
Uniswap v4 (Polygon)3811120548507
LCX Exchange219—19910387
THORChain323019869311
Byreal282619158767
Agni Finance (Mantle)123119130759
Uniswap v4 (Arbitrum)4112618998313
Uniswap v3 (Polygon)10522518840060
XBO.com21428617990851
Bitbank454417775350
Bitspay13—17310038
Meteora VP26143416651574
Raydium (CPMM)20124716496747
Alien Base v3122416403452
Bilaxy141315673493
Binance.US15521315416322
BitoPro182415215893
LeveX264—14903600
Cetus5412214672547
bitFlyer101414633285
VALR224214613492
BitStorage294114179352
Indodax48048613914080
Fluid (Ethereum)14—13550520
Meteora DBC2113515533
Blackhole264413215664
Lista V3 DEX (BSC)2—13160662
Uniswap v3 (X Layer)586712924695
TRIV671—12671227
Topcredit Int136—12505097
Backpack Exchange8512512444372
Polyx5512258804
ONUS Pro516—12240681
CoinCorner3—12119225
Uniswap v3 (Optimism)3911312064360
Bybit EU116—12038690
ListaDao2—11990266
ProBit Global8413411916176
Luno122511873287
Lighter18319011837789
THORChain343311738413
DeepBook Protocol111411550792
MAX Exchange264311461104
Uniswap v3 (Avalanche)354711440888
LFJ v2.1 (Avalanche)121611309390
Aster56365611276185
Meteora DBC25843011112705
NexDAX859810725472
Dexalot151710553325
ChangeNOW4—10356900
Aerodrome Slipstream 246479942524